• Email Comenzii / Suport

    comenzi.romcurier@gmail.com / comenzi@romcurier.eu

  • Telefon Comenzi / Suport

    +40312296805 / 0757230800

  • Program De Lucru

    Luni - Vineri 09:00 - 22:00

Rutier Priority Saver Agentii
   

 

Rutier Priority Saver Agentii
       
KG Sau Volumetric0-2kg3-5kg6-10kg11-15kg16-20kg21-25kg26-30kg
Ungaria506070809011090
Bulgaria5090130150160190184
Slovacia607090100120140130
Cehia6890130170210260255
Polonia6080110140170200200
Germania70100140180220290257
Croatia7090120160190220226
Austria70110140180220260259
Slovenia7090120150180220215
Grecia70110180250330400418
        
KG Sau Volumetric0-2kg3-5kg6-10kg11-15kg16-20kg21-25kg26-30kg
Anglia120140190230290330336
Olanda100120160210250320322
Luxemburg150190240290350400404
Belgia120170210270310360358
Danemarca120140185230280370398
Suedia110140175230290400406
Finlanda150180225270320430428
Lituania100120170240280330329
Letonia100130180260300350353
Estonia110150220330380430422
Italia110140200280320400389
Franta120180260310360400395
Spania100140210280350420416
Portugalia160190250410460520493
Irlanda110160220290360430440